Условия использования персональных данных

Согласие на обработку персональных данных

Пользователь, оставляя заявку, оформляя подписку, комментарий, запрос на обратную связь, регистрируясь либо совершая иные действия, связанные с внесением своих персональных данных на интернет-сайте https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru, принимает настоящее Согласие на обработку персональных данных (далее – Согласие), размещенное по адресу https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru/personal-data-usage-terms/.

Принятием Согласия является подтверждение факта согласия Пользователя со всеми пунктами Согласия. Пользователь дает свое согласие организации «Благотворительный фонд "Дорога к дому"», которой принадлежит сайт https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru на обработку своих персональных данных со следующими условиями:

Пользователь дает согласие на обработку своих персональных данных, как без использования средств автоматизации, так и с их использованием.
Согласие дается на обработку следующих персональных данных (не являющимися специальными или биометрическими):
• фамилия, имя, отчество;
• адрес(а) электронной почты;
• иные данные, предоставляемые Пользователем.

Персональные данные пользователя не являются общедоступными.

1. Целью обработки персональных данных является предоставление полного доступа к функционалу сайта https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru.

2. Основанием для сбора, обработки и хранения персональных данных являются:
• Ст. 23, 24 Конституции Российской Федерации;
• Ст. 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 18–22 Федерального закона от 27.07.06 года №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных»;
• Ст. 18 Федерального закона от 13.03.06 года № 38-ФЗ «О рекламе»;
• Устав организации «Благотворительный фонд "Дорога к дому"»;
• Политика обработки персональных данных.

3. В ходе обработки с персональными данными будут совершены следующие действия с персональными данными: сбор, запись, систематизация, накопление, хранение, уточнение (обновление, изменение), извлечение, использование, передача (распространение, предоставление, доступ), обезличивание, блокирование, удаление, уничтожение.

4. Передача персональных данных, скрытых для общего просмотра, третьим лицам не осуществляется, за исключением случаев, предусмотренных законодательством Российской Федерации.

5. Пользователь подтверждает, что указанные им персональные данные принадлежат лично ему.

6. Персональные данные хранятся и обрабатываются до момента ликвидации организации «Благотворительный фонд "Дорога к дому"». Хранение персональных данных осуществляется согласно Федеральному закону №125-ФЗ «Об архивном деле в Российской Федерации» и иным нормативно правовым актам в области архивного дела и архивного хранения.

7. Пользователь согласен на получение информационных сообщений с сайта https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru. Персональные данные обрабатываются до отписки Пользователя от получения информационных сообщений.

8. Согласие может быть отозвано Пользователем либо его законным представителем, путем направления Отзыва согласия на электронную почту – podarok.dorogakdomu@mail.ru с пометкой «Отзыв согласия на обработку персональных данных». В случае отзыва Пользователем согласия на обработку персональных данных организация «Благотворительный фонд "Дорога к дому"» вправе продолжить обработку персональных данных без согласия Пользователя при наличии оснований, указанных в пунктах 2 — 11 части 1 статьи 6, части 2 статьи 10 и части 2 статьи 11 Федерального закона №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г. Удаление персональных данных влечет невозможность доступа к полной версии функционала сайта https://podarok.dorogakdomu.ru.

9. Настоящее Согласие является бессрочным, и действует все время до момента прекращения обработки персональных данных, указанных в п.7 и п.8 данного Согласия.

10. Место нахождения организации «Благотворительный фонд "Дорога к дому"» в соответствии с учредительными документами: 162618, Вологодская область, г. Череповец, ул. Юбилейная д.26.

156 комментариев к “Условия использования персональных данных

    Magnificent beat ! I would like to apprentice while you amend your web site, how could i subscribe for a blog website? The account aided me a acceptable deal. I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your broadcast provided bright clear concept

    I like your writing style really loving this site.

    Fantastic post however I was wanting to know if you could write a litte more on this subject? I’d be very grateful if you could elaborate a little bit further. Cheers!

    Wow, fantastic blog format! How long have you ever been running a blog for? you make running a blog glance easy. The full glance of your web site is excellent, as smartly as the content!

    You made some clear points there. I did a search on the issue and found most people will consent with your site.

    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using Movable-type on numerous websites for about a year and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard good things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!

    This web site is really a walk-through for all of the info you wanted about this and didn’t know who to ask. Glimpse here, and you’ll definitely discover it.

    This site is known as a walk-by for all the information you wished about this and didn’t know who to ask. Glimpse right here, and you’ll positively uncover it.

    What i do not realize is in truth how you’re not actually a lot more neatly-liked than you may be right now. You are so intelligent. You realize thus significantly with regards to this matter, made me in my view believe it from numerous numerous angles. Its like women and men are not fascinated until it is something to do with Lady gaga! Your own stuffs great. At all times maintain it up!

    Would love to forever get updated outstanding web site! .

    I like this website so much, saved to bookmarks.

    Great web site. Plenty of useful information here. I¦m sending it to several buddies ans also sharing in delicious. And certainly, thanks in your sweat!

    Some really wonderful information, Gladiola I detected this.

    Hmm is anyone else encountering problems with the pictures on this blog loading? I’m trying to find out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog. Any feedback would be greatly appreciated.

    Some truly interesting points you have written.Helped me a lot, just what I was looking for : D.

    Hi there! I’m at work surfing around your blog from my new iphone! Just wanted to say I love reading your blog and look forward to all your posts! Keep up the outstanding work!

    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It’s on a totally different subject but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Wonderful choice of colors!

    Nice post. I used to be checking continuously this blog and I am inspired! Extremely helpful information particularly the last section 🙂 I take care of such info a lot. I used to be seeking this particular info for a very lengthy time. Thanks and good luck.

    What’s Happening i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I’ve discovered It positively helpful and it has aided me out loads. I hope to give a contribution & help different customers like its helped me. Great job.

    Your place is valueble for me. Thanks!…

    Do you mind if I quote a few of your articles as long as I provide credit and sources back to your webpage? My blog site is in the exact same area of interest as yours and my users would really benefit from a lot of the information you present here. Please let me know if this okay with you. Many thanks!

    As I website owner I think the content here is rattling good, regards for your efforts.

    When I originally commented I clicked the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four emails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove me from that service? Thanks!

    I do not even know how I finished up here, however I assumed this submit used to be great. I do not realize who you might be but certainly you’re going to a well-known blogger when you are not already 😉 Cheers!

    Thank you a bunch for sharing this with all people you really understand what you’re speaking approximately! Bookmarked. Kindly additionally visit my site =). We may have a link trade arrangement among us!

    I invite you to visit my site and learn new ideas
    카지노사이트 ACE21에서 안전한 카지노 사이트만을 추천합니다.카지노, 바카라, 온라인카지노, 순위 , 라이브카지노, 해외카지노, 사설카지노, 호텔카지노 등 각종 인터넷 게임을 제공하는 신뢰할 수 있는 통합사이트와 함께 다양한 이벤트에 참여하세요!» />

    https://8mod.net/baccaratsite/

    if you enter my site you will definitely learn
    카지노사이트 게임토크에서 각종 온라인 바카라, 슬롯머신, 룰렛, 스포츠토토, 바둑이, 릴게임, 경마 게임 정보를 제공합니다! 안전한 카지노사이트추천 과 각종 이벤트 쿠폰을 지급합니다!» />

    https://main7.net/

    do you already know the vaccines you should give to your new babies come on and visit my site to find out
    http://kheymomo.blogspot.com/

    I got what you intend,saved to my bookmarks, very decent internet site.

    If your gut is telling you to continue to monitor rather than jumping into a major surgery, then that s what you should do, and continue to monitor in the safest ways possible cialis 40 mg

    Good – I should certainly pronounce, impressed with your web site. I had no trouble navigating through all tabs and related info ended up being truly easy to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it at all. Quite unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or something, website theme . a tones way for your client to communicate. Excellent task.

    Some truly nice stuff on this site, I enjoy it.

    fantastic post, very informative. I wonder why the other experts of this sector do not notice this. You should continue your writing. I’m confident, you’ve a huge readers’ base already!

    These consist of lobular units which grow to larger than normal size and contain both epithelial and stromal elements buy cialis

    Wow! Thank you! I constantly needed to write on my site something like that. Can I include a fragment of your post to my blog?

    I haven’t checked in here for some time since I thought it was getting boring, but the last several posts are great quality so I guess I will add you back to my daily bloglist. You deserve it my friend 🙂

    purchase cialis In vivo corticotropin- releasing factor- induced secretion of adrenocor ticotropin, b- endorphin, and corticosterone

    Good day! Do you know if they make any plugins to help with SEO? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good success. If you know of any please share. Thanks!

    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It’s on a completely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!

    I cling on to listening to the news update lecture about receiving boundless online grant applications so I have been looking around for the finest site to get one. Could you advise me please, where could i find some?

    how to get viagra pills Indeed, in rodent models, where the experimental designs can be controlled in a tighter manner and where invasive methodologies e

    Pretty section of content. I just stumbled upon your weblog and in accession capital to assert that I acquire actually enjoyed account your blog posts. Anyway I’ll be subscribing to your feeds and even I achievement you access consistently rapidly.

    I truly appreciate this post. I?¦ve been looking all over for this! Thank goodness I found it on Bing. You have made my day! Thx again

    Hi, Neat post. There is a problem with your site in internet explorer, would check this… IE still is the market leader and a big portion of people will miss your excellent writing because of this problem.

    I dugg some of you post as I thought they were very helpful very useful

    Hello. magnificent job. I did not expect this. This is a remarkable story. Thanks!

    Дизайн человека Human Design Дизайн человека Distraction (56/60 + 27/28) — крест Отвлечения дизайн человека расшифровка

    You can definitely see your enthusiasm in the work you write. The sector hopes for even more passionate writers such as you who aren’t afraid to say how they believe. Always go after your heart.

    Definitely, what a magnificent site and enlightening posts, I surely will bookmark your blog.Have an awsome day!

    Hello, Neat post. There’s an issue together with your web site in internet explorer, could test thisK IE still is the market leader and a large component to other folks will leave out your wonderful writing because of this problem.

    I have been exploring for a bit for any high quality articles or blog posts on this sort of area . Exploring in Yahoo I at last stumbled upon this web site. Reading this info So i¦m satisfied to show that I have a very excellent uncanny feeling I came upon exactly what I needed. I so much indisputably will make certain to don¦t omit this site and provides it a look on a continuing basis.

    With havin so much written content do you ever run into any problems of plagorism or copyright infringement? My website has a lot of completely unique content I’ve either authored myself or outsourced but it looks like a lot of it is popping it up all over the web without my agreement. Do you know any methods to help stop content from being ripped off? I’d genuinely appreciate it.

    I like what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and exposure! Keep up the amazing works guys I’ve added you guys to blogroll.

    Wow, wonderful blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you made blogging look easy. The overall look of your site is great, as well as the content!

    Some genuinely great info , Gladiolus I found this.

    I have been checking out some of your articles and i can claim nice stuff. I will make sure to bookmark your site.

    Very interesting subject, thank you for putting up.

    very nice put up, i certainly love this web site, keep on it

    I am glad to be one of the visitors on this great site (:, regards for posting.

    Utterly pent articles, thankyou for information .

    F*ckin’ remarkable issues here. I am very glad to see your article. Thanks so much and i am having a look forward to contact you. Will you kindly drop me a mail?

    I love reading a post that will make people think. Also, thanks for allowing for me to comment!

    I like the valuable info you provide in your articles.
    I will bookmark your blog and check again here regularly.
    I am quite sure I will learn a lot of new stuff right here!
    Best of luck for the next!

    If you desire tօ grow уouг know-hoѡ ⲟnly кeep visiting thiѕ
    web paցe and be updated wіtһ the most uρ-to-date news update
    posted һere.

    Magnificent beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your site, how could i
    subscribe for a blog web site? The account helped me a acceptable deal.
    I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your broadcast
    provided bright clear concept

    Aquí tienes el artículo reescrito usando spintax en español:

    Si has estado involucrado en un accidente de coche en Las Vegas,
    NV, sabes lo abrumador que puede ser el período posterior.
    Desde lidiar con lesiones hasta manejar el complejo sistema legal, es crucial contar con el apoyo
    adecuado de tu lado. Ahí es donde entran los Mejores Abogados de Accidentes de Coche
    de Las Vegas, ofreciendo una experiencia inigualable como
    abogados de lesiones personales para abogar por tu justicia y asegurar la
    compensación que mereces.

    ¿Por qué elegir a los Mejores Abogados de Accidentes de Coche de Las Vegas?

    Estos profesionales legales no son solo letrados; son expertos en el campo de las lesiones personales, particularmente en accidentes de auto.
    Con un profundo entendimiento de las leyes de Nevada y una dedicación hacia sus clientes, garantizan que recibas la mejor representación legal posible.

    Experiencia en Accidentes de Auto: Poseen un amplio conocimiento en el manejo de colisiones de vehículos, haciéndolos hábiles en lidiar
    con las complejidades de las reclamaciones por lesiones.

    Asesoramiento Legal Personalizado: Cada caso es tratado con el mayor cuidado, proporcionando
    asesoramiento legal personalizado para satisfacer tus necesidades específicas.

    Representación Agresiva: Ya sea en resolución de reclamos o litigios en los tribunales,
    estos abogados son incansables en la búsqueda de la justicia y compensación que mereces.

    Apoyo Integral: Desde recopilar evidencia hasta manejar todo el papeleo legal, ofrecen apoyo integral en todo el
    proceso.

    Sin Victoria, Sin Honorarios: La mayoría de estos abogados operan bajo
    un sistema de contingencia, lo que significa que no pagas a menos que ganen tu
    caso.

    Asegurando Tu Futuro

    Las consecuencias de un accidente de coche pueden cambiar tu vida, pero con los Mejores Abogados de Accidentes de Coche de Las Vegas a tu lado, puedes concentrarte en tu recuperación mientras ellos manejan los aspectos legales.
    Su compromiso con asegurar la máxima compensación por tus lesiones y pérdidas garantiza que tu
    futuro esté protegido.

    Conclusión

    En la bulliciosa ciudad de Las Vegas, NV, donde
    los accidentes de coche son lamentablemente comunes, tener
    la representación legal adecuada es crucial. Los Mejores Abogados de Accidentes de Coche de Las
    Vegas no son solo abogados de lesiones personales; son tus defensores, luchando incansablemente para garantizar que recibas la justicia y compensación que mereces.
    Si necesitas asistencia legal tras un accidente de auto, no busques más allá
    de estos profesionales excepcionales.

    Are you in need of a reliable solution to enhance the life of your roof?
    Shingle Magic Roof Sealer is the answer. Our unique product
    delivers an extraordinary level of protection for your asphalt
    shingles, guaranteeing they stay in top condition.

    With Shingle Magic Roof Sealer, you’re not just applying any ordinary product.
    You’re investing in a top-quality roof rejuvenation solution formulated
    to greatly increase the life of your roof for decades.
    It’s a smart choice for those looking to preserve their investment.

    The reason to opt for Shingle Magic Roof Sealer? Firstly, its exclusive formula seeps
    into the asphalt shingles, rejuvenating their initial durability and aesthetic.
    Furthermore, the sealer is extremely simple to use, demanding
    little time for optimal results.

    Not only does Shingle Magic Roof Sealer prolong the life of your
    roof, but it offers outstanding resistance to weather elements.
    Be it harsh sunlight, torrential downpours, or winter conditions, your
    roof will be shielded.

    Furthermore, choosing Shingle Magic Roof Sealer means you’re choosing an green option. The safe formula ensures reduced environmental impact, which makes it a responsible
    choice for the planet.

    In conclusion, Shingle Magic Roof Sealer is unparalleled as the premier
    roof rejuvenation solution. Its ability to prolong the life
    of your roof and offering outstanding protection and being eco-friendly option positions
    it as the wise choice for homeowners aiming to care for
    their property’s future.

    Additionally, one of the key benefits of Shingle
    Magic Roof Sealer is its cost-effectiveness. Instead of pouring heaps of money on constant repairs or a full roof replacement, applying Shingle
    Magic helps save you expenses in the long run. This makes it a budget-friendly option that
    still delivers top-notch results.

    Moreover, the ease of application of Shingle Magic Roof Sealer is
    noteworthy. There’s no need for specialized knowledge to apply
    it. Whether you’re a DIY enthusiast or prefer for expert application, Shingle Magic provides a seamless process with excellent results.

    The product’s longevity also serves as a compelling reason to choose
    it. When applied, it develops a protective barrier that preserves the integrity of your shingles for years.
    That means less worry about environmental wear and tear and greater peace of mind about the state of your roof.

    When it comes to visual appeal, Shingle Magic Roof Sealer is also
    superior. It not only protects your roof but also boosts its aesthetic.
    Your shingles will look newer, thus adding to the curb appeal and value to your property.

    Client satisfaction with Shingle Magic Roof Sealer is further evidence to its efficacy.
    Countless users have seen remarkable improvements
    in their roof’s state after using the product. Reviews highlight its
    user-friendliness, durability, and outstanding
    protective qualities.

    To wrap it up, opting for Shingle Magic Roof Sealer represents selecting a
    trusted solution for roof rejuvenation. With its blend of sturdiness, beauty, affordability,
    and ease of application makes it the perfect choice for anyone seeking to enhance the life and beauty of their roof.

    Act now to give your roof the care it deserves with Shingle Magic Roof Sealer.

    wonderful publish, veery informative. I’m wondering why thee other experdts of this secyor doo not understand this.
    You must proceed yiur writing. I am sure, yoou have a hhge readers’ bas already!

    Hey there are using WordPress for your blog platform? I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and set up my own. Do you require any html coding knowledge to make your own blog? Any help would be greatly appreciated!

    The state lottery that has been going through delays seemed to be not really known to be. How execute you possess pleasure with Powerball? The lure got happen to be really scheduled for 11:30pn EST (04:30 GMT) on Tuesday, but fairly obtained location on Wednesday morning at around 9:00an (14:00 GMT). No-one explained the jackpot in Saturday’s receive, but there possess ended up 16 accessibility move related the five important information to get $1m each. https://itdongnam.com/lottoplay-guide/Only one some additional Powerball jackpot appeared at 41 consecutive pictures. The probabilities of making money the jackpot looked to become one in 292.2 million, Powerball claims.

    Some truly interesting information, well written and broadly speaking user genial.

    Admiring the hard work you put into your website and detailed information you present. It’s good to come across a blog every once in a while that isn’t the same unwanted rehashed information. Excellent read! I’ve saved your site and I’m including your RSS feeds to my Google account.

    Awesome! Its genuinely awesome piece of writing,
    I have got much clear idea regarding from this article.ayakkabı raf sistemleri
    (http://islandpeaksoftware.org/)

    You explained that well!

    I’m impressed, I have to admit. Rarely do I encounter a blog that’s both equally educative and interesting, and let me tell you, you’ve hit the nail on the head.

    The issue is something which not enough men and women are
    speaking intelligently about. I’m very happy I found this in my hunt for something regarding this.

    Having read this I thought it was very informative. I appreciate you taking the time and effort to put this article together. I once again find myself spending way to much time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worth it!

    Aw, this was a really nice post. In thought I want to put in writing like this additionally – taking time and precise effort to make a very good article… however what can I say… I procrastinate alot and certainly not appear to get one thing done.

    I don’t normally comment but I gotta admit appreciate it for the post on this one : D.

    Puravive is a weight loss supplement that targets the root cause of weight gain issues in men and women.

    Lottery Defeater Software? Lottery Defeater is a software application created to help people win lotteries

    Someone essentially help to make seriously articles I would state. This is the very first time I frequented your web page and thus far? I surprised with the research you made to make this particular publish amazing. Great job!

    After study a few of the blog posts on your website now, and I truly like your way of blogging. I bookmarked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back soon. Pls check out my web site as well and let me know what you think.

    Hello, Neat post. There is a problem together with your website in internet explorer, might test this… IE still is the marketplace leader and a good component of other folks will pass over your wonderful writing due to this problem.

    I would like to thnkx for the efforts you have put in writing this blog. I am hoping the same high-grade blog post from you in the upcoming as well. In fact your creative writing abilities has inspired me to get my own blog now. Really the blogging is spreading its wings quickly. Your write up is a good example of it.

    Hot OF models are prepared and eager to have a blast with a man, but they’re not going to be going too much to find it. Have a look at our expanding collection of galleries filled up with sexy and playful articles.

    FitSpresso is a weight loss supplement developed using clinically proven ingredients extracted from natural sources.

    My husband and i ended up being now comfortable when Peter managed to deal with his researching because of the precious recommendations he received from your own blog. It is now and again perplexing just to choose to be giving for free steps which usually many others have been making money from. We recognize we’ve got the blog owner to give thanks to for this. All of the explanations you have made, the straightforward website navigation, the friendships you help engender — it is many powerful, and it’s really aiding our son in addition to our family consider that this issue is cool, and that is exceedingly fundamental. Thanks for all the pieces!

    Puravive is a natural weight loss supplement and is said to be quite effective in supporting healthy weight loss.

    It’s a pity you don’t have a donate button! I’d most certainly donate to this excellent blog! I suppose for now i’ll settle for book-marking and adding your RSS feed to my Google account. I look forward to fresh updates and will talk about this blog with my Facebook group. Chat soon!

    This design is incredible! You definitely know how to keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Fantastic job. I really enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it. Too cool!

    Deference to op, some wonderful entropy.

    I¦ll immediately clutch your rss as I can’t to find your email subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you’ve any? Please permit me understand in order that I could subscribe. Thanks.

    F*ckin’ remarkable things here. I’m very glad to see your article. Thanks a lot and i’m looking forward to contact you. Will you kindly drop me a mail?

    Hiya, I’m really glad I have found this info. Nowadays bloggers publish just about gossips and web and this is actually annoying. A good website with interesting content, that is what I need. Thanks for keeping this website, I’ll be visiting it. Do you do newsletters? Can’t find it.

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.